ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884300
*
nr 988 4300
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), "Vaktparaden", 41/250, signerad 1976, 27x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), "Vaktparaden", 41/250, signerad 1976, 27x56
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:28:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/10 15:33:08
1
350 kr
17/10 09:44:26
2
500 kr
19/10 18:21:51
3
500 kr
19/10 18:21:51
2
500 kr (Robot)
19/10 18:22:37
2
600 kr
19/10 18:22:49
3
700 kr
19/10 18:23:14
2
Vinnande bud
19/10 18:26:24
2
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders fogelin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
-
9033 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sweden. Dona 144/300, 1991..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:28
*
Anders Fogelin
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 988 4300
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), "Vaktparaden", 41/250, signerad 1976, 27x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), "Vaktparaden", 41/250, signerad 1976, 27x56
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/10 15:33:08 | 1 | 350 kr |
17/10 09:44:26 | 2 | 500 kr |
19/10 18:21:51 | 3 | 500 kr |
19/10 18:21:51 | 2 | 500 kr (Robot) |
19/10 18:22:37 | 2 | 600 kr |
19/10 18:22:49 | 3 | 700 kr |
19/10 18:23:14 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
19/10 18:26:24 | 2 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders fogelin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28 -
9033 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sweden. Dona 144/300, 1991..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:28